Nutzung Festzelt/Hüpfburg/Toilettenwagen von der Gemeinde Gutenborn

BetreffFestzeltHüpfburgToilettenwagenWochentagDatum 
2018
Heuckewalder SVxxDo.- Mo. 21.06.201825.06.2018
Angerfest in LonzigxxDo.-Mo.28.06.201801.07.2018
Kinderfestverein OssigxxxFr.-Mo.13.07.201816.07.2018
Kinderfestverein OssigxSa.-So.21.07.201822.08.2018
Traditionsverein SchellbachxxDo.-Mo.09.08.201813.08.2018
Reservierung BaxDo.16.08.2018
Dreschfestverein LoitzschützxxxDo.-Mo.30.08.201803.09.2018
Heimatverein GroßosidaxSa.-So.15.09.201816.08.2018
Reservierung HaxSa.-So.29.09.2018
Oktoberfest in DroßdorfxxDo.-Die.03.10.201809.10.2018
2019
Heuckewalder SVxxDo.-Die.20.06.201925.06.2019
Heimatverein LonzigxxDo.-Die.27.06.201902.07.2019

Kommentare sind geschlossen.