Nutzung Festzelt/Hüpfburg/Toilettenwagen von der Gemeinde Gutenborn

BetreffFestzeltHüpfburgToilettenwagenDixiWochentagDatum 
2017
Engel StefanxSa.-So.05.08.201706.08.2017
Mehrländer, SilvanaxSa.-So.12.08.201713.08.2017
Traditionsverein SchellbachxxDo.-Mo.17.08.201721.08.2017
Dreschfestverein LoitzschützxxxxDo.-Mo.30.08.201703.09.2017
SinackxxFr. - Mo. 08.09.201711.09.2017
Heimatverein GroßosidaxxSa.-So.16.09.201717.09.2017
Herr VossxSa.-So.23.09.201724.09.2017
Oktoberfest xDo.-Mo.19.10.201723.10.2017
2018
Rauschenbach,S.xDo. - Mo. 14.06.201818.06.2018
Heuckewalder SVxxDo.- Mo. 21.06.201825.06.2018
Angerfest in LonzigxxxDo.-Mo.28.06.201801.07.2018
M. Garda über M. LöserxSa.11.08.2018

Kommentare sind geschlossen