Nutzung Festzelt/Hüpfburg/Toilettenwagen von der Gemeinde Gutenborn

BetreffFestzeltHüpfburgToilettenwagenWochentagDatum 
2018
Reservierung BaxDo.16.08.2018
Dreschfestverein LoitzschützxxxDo.-Mo.30.08.201803.09.2018
Reservierung BöxDo.-Mo.06.09.201811.09.2018
Heimatverein GroßosidaxSa.-So.15.09.201816.08.2018
Reservierung HaxSa.-So.29.09.2018
Oktoberfest in DroßdorfxxDo.-Die.03.10.201809.10.2018
2019
Heuckewalder SVxxDo.-Die.20.06.201925.06.2019
Heimatverein LonzigxxDo.-Die.27.06.201902.07.2019
Kinderfestverein OssigxxxDo.-Do.11.07.201918.07.2019
Kinderfestverein OssigxSa.-So.20.07.201921.07.2019

Kommentare sind geschlossen.