Nutzung Festzelt/Hüpfburg/Toilettenwagen von der Gemeinde Gutenborn

BetreffFestzeltHüpfburgToilettenwagenDixiWochentagDatum 
2017
Oktoberfest xDo.-Mo.19.10.201723.10.2017
2018
FFw-Verein BergisdorfxSa.-So.28.04.201829.04.2018
Rauschenbach,S.xDo. - Mo. 14.06.201818.06.2018
Heuckewalder SVxxDo.- Mo. 21.06.201825.06.2018
Angerfest in LonzigxxxDo.-Mo.28.06.201801.07.2018
Kinderfestverein OssigxxxFr.-Mo.13.07.201816.07.2018
Kinderfestverein OssigxSa.-So.21.07.201822.08.2018
M. Garda über M. LöserxSa.11.08.2018
Dreschfestverein LoitzschützxxxFr.-So.31.08.201802.09.2018

Kommentare sind geschlossen