Belegungsplan Festhalle Ossig

BetreffWochentagDatum 
2019
Reservierung JaSa. 27.04.201928.04.2019
Maibaum setzenDie. - So.30.04.201905.05.2019
Kinderfestverein OssigFr.24.05.2019
WahlenSo.26.05.2019
Kinderfestverein OssigFr.-So.12.07.201921.07.2019
Reservierung HeFr.-Sa.02.08.201903.08.2019
Reservierung SchSa.-So.17.08.201918.08.2019
Nachwasch ?Sa. - So.24.08.201925.08.2019
Nachwasch ?Sa.-So.31.08.201901.09.2019
Kinderfestverein OssigDo.-Fr.31.10.201901.11.2019
WeihnachtsmarktSa.-So.30.11.201901.12.2019
2020
Kinderfestverein Ossig29.04.202003.05.2020
Kinderfestverein Ossig11.07.202029.07.2020
Nachwasch?29.08.202030.08.2020
Nachwasch?05.09.202006.09.2020
Kinderfestverein Ossig27.10.202001.11.2020
Kinderfestverein Ossig27.11.202029.11.2020

Kommentare sind geschlossen.