Belegungsplan Festhalle Ossig

BetreffWochentagDatum 
2019
Reservierung JaSa. 27.04.201928.04.2019
Maibaum setzenDie. - So.30.04.201905.05.2019
WahlenSo.26.05.2019
Kinderfestverein OssigFr.-So.12.07.201921.07.2019
Reservierung HeSa.-So.02.08.201903.08.2019
Reservierung SchSa.-So.17.08.201918.08.2019
NachwaschSa. - So.24.08.201931.08.2019
WeihnachtsmarktSa.-So.30.11.201901.12.2019

Kommentare sind geschlossen.